Duisburger-Stadtmeisterschaft 2013

Zweiter Lauf Bergzeitfahren Pauline 2,5 km 7.6.2013

Platz AK Kategorie Nachname Vorname Verein Jg Zeit km(h
1 1 Master 3 Nowak Manfred RRC Duisburg 49 0:07:30,56 20,0
2 1 Master 2 Thomauske Norbert RRC Duisburg 59 0:07:32,67 19,9
3 1 Elite Ewert Tino TV 1900 Wanheim 77 0:07:43,36 19,4
4 1 Master 1 Brozio Bernhard RRC Duisburg 69 0:07:49,51 19,2
5 2 Master 1 Lemke Lars TV 1900 Wanheim 70 0:08:03,74 18,6
6 2 Master 2 Lanzke Dirk TV 1900 Wanheim 62 0:08:14,68 18,2
7 1 U19 Kuruderi Furkan RRC Duisburg 97 0:08:24,20 17,9
8 3 Master 1 Schäfer Wolfgang RRC Duisburg 65 0:08:40,90 17,3
9 3 Master 2 Wölfel Thomas ASV Duisburg 62 0:08:49,36 17,0
10 1 Damen Kaß Hildegard ASV Duisburg 67 0:09:27,33 15,9
12 4 Master 2 Jankowsky Paul RRC Duisburg 55 0:09:30,17 15,8
11 2 Master 3 Schlitzkus Jürgen RRC Duisburg 40 0:09:29,89 15,8
13 5 Master 2 Blokesch Winfried RRC Duisburg 56 0:09:33,78 15,7
14 6 Master 2 Witte Peter TV 1900 Wanheim 56 0:11:00,15 13,6
15 3 Master 3 von der Heydt Bernd ASV Duisburg 48 0:12:02,72 12,5
16 4 Master 3 König Peter RRC Duisburg 46 0:14:40,11 10,2
17 4 Master 1 Frütel Volker TV 1900 Wanheim 70 Panne 0

AK Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Verein Jg Zeit km(h Pkte
1 10 Damen Kaß Hildegard ASV Duisburg 67 0:09:27,33 15,9 15
1 3 Elite Ewert Tino TV 1900 Wanheim 77 0:07:43,36 19,4 15
1 4 Master 1 Brozio Bernhard RRC Duisburg 69 0:07:49,51 19,2 15
2 5 Master 1 Lemke Lars TV 1900 Wanheim 70 0:08:03,74 18,6 12
3 8 Master 1 Schäfer Wolfgang RRC Duisburg 65 0:08:40,90 17,3 10
4 17 Master 1 Frütel Volker TV 1900 Wanheim 70 Panne 0,0 9
1 2 Master 2 Thomauske Norbert RRC Duisburg 59 0:07:32,67 19,9 15
2 6 Master 2 Lanzke Dirk TV 1900 Wanheim 62 0:08:14,68 18,2 12
3 9 Master 2 Wölfel Thomas ASV Duisburg 62 0:08:49,36 17,0 10
4 12 Master 2 Jankowsky Paul RRC Duisburg 55 0:09:30,17 15,8 9
5 13 Master 2 Blokesch Winfried RRC Duisburg 56 0:09:33,78 15,7 8
6 14 Master 2 Witte Peter TV 1900 Wanheim 56 0:11:00,15 13,6 7
1 1 Master 3 Nowak Manfred RRC Duisburg 49 0:07:30,56 20,0 15
2 11 Master 3 Schlitzkus Jürgen RRC Duisburg 40 0:09:29,89 15,8 12
3 15 Master 3 von der Heydt Bernd ASV Duisburg 48 0:12:02,72 12,5 10
4 16 Master 3 König Peter RRC Duisburg 46 0:14:40,11 10,2 9
1 7 U19 Kuruderi Furkan RRC Duisburg 97 0:08:24,20 17,9 15